House for rent in Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Finding a house for rent in Phnom Penh has become easier than ever, with a wide selection of family homes, modern villas, and Borey houses available across the city. Whether you are looking for a peaceful residential area, a spacious home for your family, or a convenient location near schools and shopping malls, Phnom Penh offers many attractive options. Popular districts like BKK1, Tonle Bassac, Toul Kork, Sen Sok, and Chroy Changvar provide houses that suit different lifestyles and budgets. Many homes come with private parking, security, and modern interiors designed for comfortable living. At CAM Realty Cambodia, we provide verified houses for rent and help you find the right place quickly and stress-free. Our local expertise ensures transparent information, safe rental processes, and personalized support. If you’re searching for a reliable house for rent in Phnom Penh, our team is ready to assist you every step of the way. Visit CAM Realty Cambodia at our BKK1 office today.
BKK1 area| 2 bedrooms apartment for for rent in Phnom Penh| Pool, Gym, Steam & Sauna
2 bedrooms apartment for for…
For Rent
$1,700 per month
2 Bedroom Serviced Condo For Rent in BKK1
2 Bedroom Serviced Condo For…
For Rent
$1,000 up per month
Spacious 2 Bedroom Serviced Apartment For Rent in BKK1
Spacious Khmer style 2 bedrooms…
For Rent
$1,600 up per month
French colonial style duplex 3 bedrooms apartment for rent in Tonle Basak
French colonial style duplex 3…
For Rent
$2,000 Per Month
2 Bedroom Serviced Apartment For Rent in Southern Tonle Basak
Spacious western style 2 bedrooms…
For Rent
$1,400 up per month
Russian Market area| Spacious 2 bedrooms apartment for rent in Phnom Penh| Pool & Gym
Spacious 2 bedrooms apartment for…
For Rent
$1,000 up per month
Penthouse duplex 3 bedrooms condominium for rent in Sen Sok
Penthouse duplex 3 bedrooms condominium…
For Rent
$3,000 per month
Sen Sok area| Penthouse duplex 3 bedrooms condominium for rent in Phnom Penh
Penthouse duplex 3 bedrooms condominium…
For Rent
$3,000 per month
3 Bedroom Serviced Apartment For Rent in Sangkat Olympic
Toul Sleng (BKK2)| Spacious 3…
For Rent
$1,100 Per Month
2 Bedroom Serviced Apartment For Rent in Phsar Daeum Thkov (South of Russian Market)
2 Bedroom Serviced Apartment For…
For Rent
$800 per month
BKK1 area| 2 bedrooms apartment for rent in Phnom Penh
2 bedrooms apartment for rent…
For Rent
$1,200 up per month
2 Bedroom Condo For Rent at J Tower 2
2 bedroom apartment for rent…
For Rent
$1,400 up per month